Plecare:

Sosire:
Data:
false

Gara CFR Valea Sadului din Valea

Mersul trenurilor contact

Valea , jud. Gorj, Romania

Plecări
Ora Tren Către
00:25 1822 Tren InterRegio 1822 din Valea
Targu Jiu Ciulnita Filiasi Carbunesti Craiova Bucuresti Medgidia Videle Draganesti Olt Constanta Caracal Rosiori Nord Fetesti Cernavoda
05:02 1821 Tren InterRegio 1821 din Valea
Simeria Calan Deva Savirsin Radna Subcetate Arad Petrosani Ilia
05:18 2080 Tren Regio 2080 din Valea
Craiova Musculesti Barbatesti Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Bibesti Almaj Lunca Budieni Bradesti Turburea Carbunesti Copacioasa Cotofeni Ezureni h Gilort Isalnita Scoarta h Cernele Ramificatia CAM h Tintareni Targu Jiu Pojogeni Floresti Bumbesti Bungetel h Filiasi Jupinesti Budieni Paringu Canton 282 h
06:22 2081 Tren Regio 2081 din Valea
Strimbuta Meri Petrosani Lainici Livezeni Pietrele Lunca Jiului
08:00 2083 Tren Regio 2083 din Valea
Meri Petrosani Lainici Livezeni Pietrele Lunca Jiului Strimbuta
09:10 2082 Tren Regio 2082 din Valea
Targu Jiu Pojogeni Floresti Bumbesti Bungetel h Filiasi Jupinesti Budieni Paringu Canton 282 h Craiova Musculesti Barbatesti Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Bibesti Almaj Lunca Budieni Bradesti Turburea Carbunesti Copacioasa Cotofeni Ezureni h Gilort Isalnita Scoarta h Cernele Ramificatia CAM h Tintareni
10:01 1824 Tren InterRegio 1824 din Valea
Targu Jiu Draganesti Olt Filiasi Rosiori Nord Craiova Carbunesti Bucuresti Videle Caracal
13:01 2084 Tren Regio 2084 din Valea
Isalnita Scoarta h Cernele Tintareni Targu Jiu Pojogeni Floresti Bumbesti Bungetel h Filiasi Jupinesti Budieni Paringu Canton 282 h Craiova Musculesti Barbatesti Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Bibesti Almaj Lunca Budieni Bradesti Turburea Carbunesti Copacioasa Cotofeni Gilort
15:35 2086 Tren Regio 2086 din Valea
Ezureni h Gilort Isalnita Scoarta h Cernele Ramificatia CAM h Tintareni Targu Jiu Pojogeni Floresti Bumbesti Bungetel h Filiasi Jupinesti Budieni Paringu Canton 282 h Craiova Musculesti Barbatesti Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Bibesti Almaj Lunca Budieni Bradesti Turburea Carbunesti Copacioasa Cotofeni
17:30 2087 Tren Regio 2087 din Valea
Strimbuta Meri Petrosani Lainici Livezeni Pietrele Lunca Jiului
19:00 2089 Tren Regio 2089 din Valea
Meri Petrosani Lainici Livezeni Pietrele Lunca Jiului Strimbuta
20:05 2088 Tren Regio 2088 din Valea
Jupinesti Almaj Paringu Racari Musculesti Carbunesti Ecaterina Teodoroiu Bradesti Bibesti Isalnita Lunca Budieni Cotofeni Turburea Targu Jiu Copacioasa Floresti Ezureni h Gilort Filiasi Scoarta h Budieni Ramificatia CAM h Tintareni Craiova Pojogeni Barbatesti Bumbesti Canton 282 h
21:56 2024 Tren Regio 2024 din Valea
Ramificatia CAM h Bumbesti Paringu Ecaterina Teodoroiu Targu Jiu Ezureni h
21:59 1823 Tren InterRegio 1823 din Valea
Petrosani Simeria Calan Deva Subcetate
23:19 2023 Tren Regio 2023 din Valea
Petrosani Timisoara Ghioroc Pietrele Baile Varadia Simeria Birzava Sag Sinandrei Lainici Calan Savirsin Pui Ronat Triaj Gr. D Vinga Deva Zam Ilia Banita Ortisoara Radna Aradu Nou Valea Meri Baru Mare Subcetate Livadia Glogovat Livezeni
Sosiri
Ora Tren De la
00:25 1822 Tren InterRegio 1822 din Valea
Simeria Calan Deva Savirsin Radna Subcetate Arad Petrosani Ilia
05:02 1821 Tren InterRegio 1821 din Valea
Rosiori Nord Fetesti Cernavoda Targu Jiu Ciulnita Filiasi Carbunesti Craiova Bucuresti Medgidia Videle Draganesti Olt Constanta Caracal
05:18 2080 Tren Regio 2080 din Valea
Petrosani Lainici Livezeni Pietrele Lunca Jiului Strimbuta Meri
06:22 2081 Tren Regio 2081 din Valea
Bumbesti Bungetel h Jupinesti Almaj Paringu Racari Musculesti Carbunesti Ecaterina Teodoroiu Bradesti Bibesti Isalnita Lunca Budieni Cotofeni Turburea Targu Jiu Copacioasa Floresti Ezureni h Gilort Filiasi Scoarta h Budieni Ramificatia CAM h Tintareni Craiova Pojogeni Barbatesti
08:00 2083 Tren Regio 2083 din Valea
Paringu Ecaterina Teodoroiu Targu Jiu Ezureni h Ramificatia CAM h Bumbesti
08:48 2085 Tren Regio 2085 din Valea
Bumbesti Bungetel h Filiasi Jupinesti Budieni Paringu Canton 282 h Craiova Musculesti Barbatesti Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Bibesti Almaj Lunca Budieni Bradesti Turburea Carbunesti Copacioasa Cotofeni Gilort Isalnita Scoarta h Cernele Ezureni h Tintareni Targu Jiu Pojogeni Floresti
09:10 2082 Tren Regio 2082 din Valea
Lainici Livezeni Pietrele Lunca Jiului Strimbuta Meri Petrosani
10:01 1824 Tren InterRegio 1824 din Valea
Subcetate Petrosani Simeria Calan Deva
15:35 2086 Tren Regio 2086 din Valea
Lainici Livezeni Pietrele Lunca Jiului Strimbuta Meri Petrosani
17:30 2087 Tren Regio 2087 din Valea
Gilort Isalnita Scoarta h Cernele Ezureni h Tintareni Targu Jiu Pojogeni Floresti Bumbesti Bungetel h Filiasi Jupinesti Budieni Paringu Canton 282 h Craiova Musculesti Barbatesti Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Bibesti Almaj Lunca Budieni Bradesti Turburea Carbunesti Copacioasa Cotofeni
19:00 2089 Tren Regio 2089 din Valea
Craiova Musculesti Barbatesti Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Bibesti Almaj Lunca Budieni Bradesti Turburea Carbunesti Copacioasa Cotofeni Gilort Isalnita Scoarta h Cernele Tintareni Targu Jiu Pojogeni Floresti Bumbesti Bungetel h Filiasi Jupinesti Budieni Paringu Canton 282 h
20:05 2088 Tren Regio 2088 din Valea
Lainici Livezeni Pietrele Lunca Jiului Strimbuta Meri Petrosani
21:56 2024 Tren Regio 2024 din Valea
Timisoara Ilteu Sag Strimbuta Lainici Simeria Zam Pui Meri Vinga Calan Baile Aradu Nou Ilia Glogovat Ortisoara Deva Sinandrei Subcetate Rusor Birzava Baru Mare Radna Ronat Triaj Gr. D Petrosani Valea Batuta Livezeni Banita Varadia Livadia Savirsin Pietrele Lunca Jiului Paulis
21:59 1823 Tren InterRegio 1823 din Valea
Draganesti Olt Filiasi Rosiori Nord Craiova Carbunesti Bucuresti Videle Caracal Targu Jiu
23:19 2023 Tren Regio 2023 din Valea
Ecaterina Teodoroiu Targu Jiu Bumbesti Paringu

Adaugă mersul trenurilor
pe pagina ta!